KHL / Ice Hockey

KHL

25 September

Vityaz – Amur 25 September at 14:00 (KHL)
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Moscow 25 September at 14:00 (KHL)
Dynamo Mn – SKA 25 September at 14:30 (KHL)
Lokomotiv Y – Salavat Yulaev 25 September at 14:30 (KHL)

26 September

Aq Bars – Spartak M 26 September at 14:00 (KHL)
Neftekhimik – Admiral 26 September at 14:00 (KHL)

27 September

Barys – Avtomobilist 27 September at 13:30 (KHL)
Avangard – Lokomotiv Y 27 September at 16:00 (KHL)
Severstal – Sibir 27 September at 16:00 (KHL)
Torpedo NN – Traktor 27 September at 16:00 (KHL)
Dynamo Mn – Amur 27 September at 16:10 (KHL)
Vityaz – SKA 27 September at 16:30 (KHL)
Dynamo Riga – Sochi 27 September at 16:30 (KHL)

28 September

Dynamo Moscow – Spartak M 28 September at 16:30 (KHL)
Kunlun – Admiral 28 September at 16:30 (KHL)

29 September

Metallurg Mg – Barys 29 September at 14:00 (KHL)
Salavat Yulaev – Avtomobilist 29 September at 14:00 (KHL)
Jokerit – Aq Bars 29 September at 15:30 (KHL)
Dynamo Mn – Neftekhimik 29 September at 16:10 (KHL)
Avangard – Sochi 29 September at 16:30 (KHL)
Vityaz – Lokomotiv Y 29 September at 16:30 (KHL)
Dynamo Riga – Severstal 29 September at 16:30 (KHL)
SKA – Traktor 29 September at 16:30 (KHL)
CSKA Moscow – Sibir 29 September at 16:30 (KHL)

30 September

Amur – Torpedo NN 30 September at 9:00 (KHL)
Kunlun – Dynamo Moscow 30 September at 16:30 (KHL)

1 October

Metallurg Mg – Avtomobilist 1 October at 14:00 (KHL)
Salavat Yulaev – Sibir 1 October at 14:00 (KHL)
CSKA Moscow – Aq Bars 1 October at 16:00 (KHL)
Dynamo Moscow – Barys 1 October at 16:30 (KHL)
Jokerit – Severstal 1 October at 16:30 (KHL)
Spartak M – Neftekhimik 1 October at 16:30 (KHL)

2 October

Admiral – Torpedo NN 2 October at 7:00 (KHL)
Amur – Dynamo Riga 2 October at 7:00 (KHL)
Traktor – Avangard 2 October at 10:00 (KHL)
Kunlun – Vityaz 2 October at 14:00 (KHL)

3 October

SKA – Neftekhimik 3 October at 14:00 (KHL)
Sochi – Dynamo Mn 3 October at 14:00 (KHL)
Spartak M – Severstal 3 October at 14:00 (KHL)
Aq Bars – Salavat Yulaev 3 October at 14:00 (KHL)
Dynamo Moscow – Metallurg Mg 3 October at 14:00 (KHL)
Lokomotiv Y – Barys 3 October at 14:00 (KHL)

4 October

Amur – Vityaz 4 October at 9:00 (KHL)
Admiral – Dynamo Riga 4 October at 9:30 (KHL)
Sibir – Torpedo NN 4 October at 12:30 (KHL)
Avtomobilist – Avangard 4 October at 14:00 (KHL)
Traktor – Jokerit 4 October at 14:00 (KHL)
CSKA Moscow – Kunlun 4 October at 16:30 (KHL)