NCAA / Basketball

NCAA

3 December

Boston Eagles – Notre Dame Fighting Irish 3 December at 23:00 (NCAA)

4 December

Furman Paladins – Charleston Cougars 4 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Northeastern Huskies – Colgate Raiders 4 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Quinnipiac Bobcats – St Peter's Peacocks 4 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Cornell Big Red – Coppin State Eagles 4 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Niagara Purple Eagles – Monmouth Hawks 4 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Siena Saints – Manhattan Jaspers 4 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Iona Gaels – Rider Broncs 4 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
St John`s Red Storm – Kansas 4 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
UTEP Miners – New Mexico Aggies 4 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Houston-Cougars – Bryant-Bulldogs 4 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Utah Valley – Yellowstone 4 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Virginia Cavaliers – Pittsburgh Panthers 4 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Texas Longhorns – UTRGV 4 December at 1:30 (NCAA)
Purdue Boilermakers – Iowa Hawkeyes 4 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Boise Broncos – Tulsa Golden Hurricane 4 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Irvine Anteaters – Bethesda Flames 4 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Portland Pilots – VMI Keydets 4 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Santa Barbara Gauchos – Pepperdine 4 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Seton Hall Pirates – Nyack Warriors 4 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Harvard Crimson – Massachusetts Minutemen 4 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Ole Miss Rebels – Memphis Tigers 4 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Villanova Wildcats – St Joseph`s Hawks 4 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
IUPUI Jaguars – Oakland Golden Grizzlies 4 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Indiana Hoosiers – Nebraska Cornhuskers 4 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Miami Hurricanes – Clemson Tigers 4 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Boston Terriers – Binghamton Bearcats 4 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Michigan Wolverines – San Diego Aztecs 4 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
North Texas Mean Green – Nevada Wolf Pack 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Tulane Green Wave – Alcorn State Braves 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Hofstra Pride – Bucknell Bison 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Mercer Bears – Georgia Panthers 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Columbia Lions – Maine Black Bears 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Auburn Tigers – Yale Bulldogs 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
La Salle Explorers – Holy Cross Crusaders 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Dayton Flyers – Northern Illinois Huskies 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Colorado Buffaloes – Tennessee Volunteers 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Providence Friars – Rhode Island Rams 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
NC Wolfpack – Louisville Cardinals 4 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Missouri Redhawks – Webster Gorloks 4 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Bradley Braves – SIU Edwardsville Cougars 4 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Longwood Lancers – Delaware State Hornets 4 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Rice Owls – Jarvis Bulldogs 4 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
East Carolina Pirates – Gardner-Webb 4 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Cleveland Vikings – Wright State Raiders 4 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Ohio Bobcats – Saint Francis Red Flash 4 December at 20:30 (NCAA)
St. Bonaventure Bonnies – Buffalo Bulls 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Arkansas Razorbacks – Little Rock Trojans 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Connecticut Huskies – Grambling Tigers 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Virginia Rams – Campbell Fighting Camels 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Princeton Tigers – Drexel Dragons 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Colorado Rams – Saint Mary`s Gaels 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Wyoming Cowboys – McNeese State Cowboys 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Wofford Terriers – Kennesaw Owls 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Temple Owls – Penn Quakers 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Florida Seminoles – Syracuse Orange 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Air Force Falcons – Army Black Knights 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Illinois State Redbirds – Jackson Tigers 4 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Davis Aggies – Merced Bobcats 4 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Michigan State – Toledo-Rockets 4 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Baylor Bears – Arkansas-Pine Lions 4 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Santa Clara – Louisiana Bulldogs 4 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Chicago State Cougars – Tennessee Tigers 4 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Stephen F Austin – Wiley Wildcats 4 December at 22:30 (NCAA)
Howard Bison – American Eagles 4 December at 22:30 (NCAA)
Hampton Pirates – Norfolk State Spartans 4 December at 22:30 (NCAA)
Washington Cougars – USC Trojans 4 December at 23:00 (NCAA)
Stony Brook Seawolves – Wagner Seahawks 4 December at 23:30 (NCAA)
St Louis Billikens – UAB Blazers 4 December at 23:30 (NCAA)

5 December

Merrimack Warriors – UMass Lowell 5 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Elon Phoenix – High Point Panthers 5 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
FIU Panthers – Stetson Hatters 5 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Akron Zips – Southern Jaguars 5 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Green Bay Phoenix – Youngstown Penguins 5 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Long Beach – Loyola Marymount Lions 5 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Kansas City Roos – Calvary Warriors 5 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Cal State Fullerton Titans – Pacific 5 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Gonzaga – Alabama Crimson Tide 5 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Creighton Bluejays – Iowa Cyclones 5 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
San Francisco Dons – UNLV Runnin Rebels 5 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Canisius Golden Griffins – Monmouth Hawks 5 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Niagara Purple Eagles – Fairfield Stags 5 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Cornell Big Red – Keuka Storm 5 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Lafayette Leopards – NJIT Highlanders 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Delaware Blue Hens – UMBC Retrievers 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Wofford Terriers – Kennesaw Owls 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
UCF Knights – Bethune Cookman Wildcats 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
St Peter's Peacocks – Siena Saints 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Texas Bobcats – Denver Pioneers 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Rider Broncs – Marist Red Foxes 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Manhattan Jaspers – Quinnipiac Bobcats 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Brown Bears – Sacred Heart 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Northern Iowa Panthers – Richmond Spiders 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
UIC Flames – Detroit Mercy Titans 5 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Drake Bulldogs – St Thomas Tommies 5 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Washington Huskies – UCLA Bruins 5 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Samford Bulldogs – Belmont Bruins 5 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Bellarmine Knights – Defiance 5 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
San Diego Toreros – Cal Poly Mustangs 5 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Oregon Beavers – Arizona Wildcats 5 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Seattle – VMI Keydets 5 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Lipscomb Bisons – Chattanooga Mocs 5 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Utah Utes – California Golden Bears 5 December at 22:00 (NCAA)

6 December

St John`s Red Storm – Fordham Rams 6 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Cincinnati Bearcats – Bryant-Bulldogs 6 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Oregon Ducks – Arizona Sun Devils 6 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Penn Nittany Lions – Ohio Buckeyes 6 December at 0:30 (NCAA)
Morgan Bears – Millersville Marauders 6 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Florida Gators – Texas Southern Tigers 6 December at 23:00 (NCAA)

7 December

Colgate Raiders – Columbia Lions 7 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Liberty Flames – Delaware State Hornets 7 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Harvard Crimson – Babson Beavers 7 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Iowa Hawkeyes – Illinois Fighting Illini 7 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Houston-Cougars – Alcorn State Braves 7 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
New Mexico Lobos – New Mexico Aggies 7 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Pepperdine – San Jose Spartans 7 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Rhode Island Rams – Sacred Heart 7 December at 23:00 (NCAA)
James Madison Dukes – Virginia Cavaliers 7 December at 23:30 (NCAA)
Providence Friars – Vermont Catamounts 7 December at 23:30 (NCAA)

8 December

Yale Bulldogs – Albany Great Danes 8 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Merrimack Warriors – Brown Bears 8 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Toledo-Rockets – Bradley Braves 8 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Kentucky Wildcats – Southern Jaguars 8 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Princeton Tigers – Bucknell Bison 8 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
George Mason Patriots – Navy Midshipmen 8 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
High Point Panthers – Guilford Quakers 8 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Georgia Bulldogs – Jacksonville Dolphins 8 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Winthrop Eagles – Furman Paladins 8 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Campbell Fighting Camels – Columbia Rams 8 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Kansas – UTEP Miners 8 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Tulane Green Wave – Charleston Cougars 8 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
St Louis Billikens – Belmont Bruins 8 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Vanderbilt Commodores – Temple Owls 8 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
DePaul Blue Demons – Duquesne Dukes 8 December at 1:30 (NCAA)
Oklahoma Sooners – Butler Bulldogs 8 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Arkansas Razorbacks – Charlotte 49ers 8 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Syracuse Orange – Villanova Wildcats 8 December at 2:30 (NCAA)
Cal Northridge Matadors – Boise Broncos 8 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
USC Trojans – Eastern Kentucky Colonels 8 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Stony Brook Seawolves – Hofstra Pride 8 December at 23:30 (NCAA)
Xavier Musketeers – Ball Cardinals 8 December at 23:30 (NCAA)
UNC Asheville Bulldogs – Chattanooga Mocs 8 December at 23:30 (NCAA)

9 December

North Alabama Lions – Alabama Bulldogs 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Dartmouth Big Green – Quinnipiac Bobcats 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Binghamton Bearcats – Marist Red Foxes 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Fairfield Stags – Holy Cross Crusaders 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
St Joseph`s Hawks – Penn Quakers 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Virginia Rams – Jacksonville Gamecocks 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Florida Gators – North Florida Ospreys 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Miami Hurricanes – Lipscomb Bisons 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Penn Nittany Lions – Wagner Seahawks 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Delaware Blue Hens – Lafayette Leopards 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Boston Terriers – UMass Lowell 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Robert Morris Colonials – Lancaste 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Gardner-Webb – Wofford Terriers 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Wisconsin Badgers – Indiana Hoosiers 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Alabama Hornets – Samford Bulldogs 9 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Bryant-Bulldogs – New Hampshire Wildcats 9 December at 0:30 (NCAA)
Texas Corpus-Christi – UTRGV 9 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
TCU Horned Frogs – Utah Utes 9 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Georgetown Hoyas – UMBC Retrievers 9 December at 1:30 (NCAA)
Idaho Vandals – South Dakota Jackrabbits 9 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Southern Utah Thunderbirds – Utah Valley 9 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Brigham Young Cougars – Utah Aggies 9 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Ohio Buckeyes – Towson Tigers 9 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Montana Grizzlies – Air Force Falcons 9 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Virginia Tech Hokies – Cornell Big Red 9 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
UNLV Runnin Rebels – Seattle 9 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Arizona Wildcats – Wyoming Cowboys 9 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Long Beach – Bethesda Flames 9 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Southern Jaguars – Wilson College 9 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Seton Hall Pirates – Texas Longhorns 9 December at 23:30 (NCAA)
NC Wolfpack – Bethune Cookman Wildcats 9 December at 23:30 (NCAA)

10 December

Bellarmine Knights – Asbury Eagles 10 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Fordham Rams – LIU Sharks 10 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
William and Mary Tribe – Hampton Pirates 10 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Pittsburgh Panthers – Colgate Raiders 10 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
St John`s Red Storm – Monmouth Hawks 10 December at 1:30 (NCAA)
Iowa Cyclones – Iowa Hawkeyes 10 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Gonzaga – Merrimack Warriors 10 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
New Mexico Lobos – Denver Pioneers 10 December at 2:00 (NCAA)

11 December

Brown Bears – Vermont Catamounts 11 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
NJIT Highlanders – Army Black Knights 11 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Bellarmine Knights – Midway Eagles 11 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Delaware Blue Hens – Moravian Greyhounds 11 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Tennessee Tigers – IUPUI Jaguars 11 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Memphis Tigers – Murray Racers 11 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Louisville Cardinals – DePaul Blue Demons 11 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Kansas City Roos – Green Bay Phoenix 11 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Montana Grizzlies – Yellowstone 11 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Boise Broncos – Prairie View 11 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Colorado Buffaloes – Milwaukee Panthers 11 December at 2:30 (NCAA)
Auburn Tigers – Nebraska Cornhuskers 11 December at 16:30 (NCAA)
Georgetown Hoyas – Syracuse Orange 11 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Ohio Buckeyes – Wisconsin Badgers 11 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Buffalo Bulls – St. John Fisher 11 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Creighton Bluejays – Brigham Young Cougars 11 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Eastern Michigan Eagles – FIU Panthers 11 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
St Joseph`s Hawks – Temple Owls 11 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Duquesne Dukes – New Hampshire Wildcats 11 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Valparaiso Crusaders – Charlotte 49ers 11 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
VMI Keydets – Gardner-Webb 11 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Arkansas Razorbacks – Oklahoma Sooners 11 December at 18:30 (NCAA)
Binghamton Bearcats – Oneonta Red Dragons 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Tulsa Golden Hurricane – Illinois Salukis 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Lafayette Leopards – Princeton Tigers 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
UCF Knights – North Carolina Aggies 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Quinnipiac Bobcats – Maine Black Bears 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Colorado Rams – Missisipi Bulldogs 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Holy Cross Crusaders – Siena Saints 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
La Salle Explorers – Penn Quakers 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Clemson Tigers – Drake Bulldogs 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles – Troy Trojans 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Michigan State – Penn Nittany Lions 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Mercer Bears – Georgia Southern Eagles 11 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Marquette Golden Eagles – UCLA Bruins 11 December at 19:30 (NCAA)
Stetson Hatters – Ohio Bobcats 11 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Texas Arlington Mavericks – Lamar Cardinals 11 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Coppin State Eagles – Towson Tigers 11 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Longwood Lancers – Morgan Bears 11 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
UNLV Runnin Rebels – Hartford Hawks 11 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Kansas – Missouri Tigers 11 December at 20:15 (NCAA)
Incarnate Word Cardinals – Grambling Tigers 11 December at 20:30 (NCAA)
San Jose Spartans – Pacific 11 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Butler Bulldogs – Eastern Illinois Panthers 11 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Sam Houston Bearkats – UTSA Roadrunners 11 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Kennesaw Owls – Voorhees College Tigers 11 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Weber State Wildcats – UMFK Bengals 11 December at 21:30 (NCAA)
Illinois Fighting Illini – Arizona Wildcats 11 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Utah Utes – Manhattan Jaspers 11 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
St Louis Billikens – Boston Eagles 11 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Georgia Yellow Jackets – LSU Tigers 11 December at 23:00 (NCAA)
Pepperdine – Alabama Hornets 11 December at 23:00 (NCAA)
Richmond Spiders – Toledo-Rockets 11 December at 23:00 (NCAA)
Saint Mary`s Gaels – Santa Barbara Gauchos 11 December at 23:00 (NCAA)
Stony Brook Seawolves – Bryant-Bulldogs 11 December at 23:30 (NCAA)
Texas A&M Aggies – TCU Horned Frogs 11 December at 23:30 (NCAA)

12 December

Carver Bible College – Winthrop Eagles 12 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Oregon Beavers – Sacramento Hornets 12 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
James Madison Dukes – Radford Highlanders 12 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Fresno State Bulldogs – Irvine Anteaters 12 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Samford Bulldogs – Alabama Bulldogs 12 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Abilene Christian – Drexel Dragons 12 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Central Michigan Chippewas – UIC Flames 12 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Albany Great Danes – Columbia Lions 12 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Stephen F Austin – Liberty Flames 12 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Dartmouth Big Green – Boston Terriers 12 December at 0:30 (NCAA)
Houston Baptist Huskies – Rice Owls 12 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Old Dominion Monarchs – Virginia Rams 12 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
St Thomas Tommies – Montana State Bobcats 12 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Grand Canyon Antelopes – Ottawa Spirit 12 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
North Carolina Tar Heels – Elon Phoenix 12 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Xavier Musketeers – Cincinnati Bearcats 12 December at 1:30 (NCAA)
California Golden Bears – Santa Clara 12 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Dixie Trailblazers – Denver Pioneers 12 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Utah Aggies – New Orleans Privateers 12 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Wyoming Cowboys – Utah Valley 12 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Alabama Crimson Tide – Houston-Cougars 12 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
San Diego Toreros – Cal Lutheran Kingsmen 12 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Miami Hurricanes – Fordham Rams 12 December at 16:30 (NCAA)
St John`s Red Storm – Colgate Raiders 12 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Indiana Hoosiers – Merrimack Warriors 12 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Iowa Cyclones – Jackson Tigers 12 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Ball Cardinals – Indiana-Kokomo Cougars 12 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Niagara Purple Eagles – Buffalo Bengals 12 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
St Peter's Peacocks – Nyack Warriors 12 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
William and Mary Tribe – Fairfield Stags 12 December at 18:00 (NCAA)
Charleston Cougars – Presbyterian Blue Hose 12 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Northern Kentucky Norse – Alice Loyd 12 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Dayton Flyers – Virginia Tech Hokies 12 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Northeastern Huskies – Davidson Wildcats 12 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Akron Zips – Florida A&M Rattlers 12 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Marist Red Foxes – Navy Midshipmen 12 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
NC Wolfpack – Purdue Boilermakers 12 December at 19:00 (NCAA)
Baylor Bears – Villanova Wildcats 12 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
New Mexico Lobos – UTEP Miners 12 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
UAB Blazers – Millsaps Majors 12 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
SIU Edwardsville Cougars – Kansas City Roos 12 December at 20:00 (NCAA)
Northwestern Wildcats – NJIT Highlanders 12 December at 21:00 (NCAA)
Maryland Terrapins – Florida Gators 12 December at 21:30 (NCAA)
Kansas State Wildcats – Green Bay Phoenix 12 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
USC Trojans – Long Beach 12 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Lipscomb Bisons – Tennessee Tigers 12 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Texas Bobcats – Southwestern Pirates 12 December at 22:00 (NCAA)
Gonzaga – Washington Huskies 12 December at 22:00 (NCAA)

13 December

Stanford Cardinal – Oregon Ducks 13 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Yale Bulldogs – Iona Gaels 13 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Pittsburgh Panthers – Monmouth Hawks 13 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Seattle – San Diego Tritons 13 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
LIU Sharks – Merchant Marine Mariners 13 December at 17:00 (NCAA)
Princeton Tigers – UMBC Retrievers 13 December at 23:00 (NCAA)

14 December

New Hampshire Wildcats – Keene Owls 14 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Stetson Hatters – Johnson University Suns 14 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Liberty Flames – Kentucky Knights 14 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Milwaukee Panthers – Rhode Island Rams 14 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Boston Eagles – Albany Great Danes 14 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Nicholls Colonels – Blue Mountain Toppers 14 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Columbia Lions – Sacred Heart 14 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Portland Pilots – Cal Poly Mustangs 14 December at 3:00 (NCAA)

15 December

Tennessee Volunteers – Upstate Spartans 15 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
LSU Tigers – Northwestern State Demons 15 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Clemson Tigers – Miami Ohio Red Hawks 15 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Wake Forest Demon Deacons – VMI Keydets 15 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Longwood Lancers – Carolina Bruins 15 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Hartford Hawks – Saint Francis Red Flash 15 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Towson Tigers – UNC Greensboro Spartans 15 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Troy Trojans – Alabama Bulldogs 15 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Yale Bulldogs – Monmouth Hawks 15 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
UAB Blazers – Grambling Tigers 15 December at 0:30 (NCAA)
Drexel Dragons – Coppin State Eagles 15 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Northern Iowa Panthers – Jackson Tigers 15 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Missisipi Bulldogs – Georgia Panthers 15 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
South Alabama Jaguars – Tarleton Texans 15 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
St Thomas Tommies – Northland LumberJacks 15 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
UIC Flames – DePaul Blue Demons 15 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Creighton Bluejays – Arizona Sun Devils 15 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Texas A&M Aggies – Tulane Green Wave 15 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Houston-Cougars – Louisiana Ragin` Cajuns 15 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Duke – South Carolina Bulldogs 15 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
UTRGV – Texas Southern Tigers 15 December at 1:30 (NCAA)
Boise Broncos – Santa Clara 15 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Auburn Tigers – North Alabama Lions 15 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Memphis Tigers – Alabama Crimson Tide 15 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Texas Longhorns – Arkansas-Pine Lions 15 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Oregon Beavers – Davis Aggies 15 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Pacific – Santa Barbara Gauchos 15 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
Belmont Bruins – Chattanooga Mocs 15 December at 23:00 (NCAA)
Georgetown Hoyas – Howard Bison 15 December at 23:30 (NCAA)

16 December

Wright State Raiders – Akron Zips 16 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Virginia Rams – Florida Atlantic Owls 16 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Jacksonville Gamecocks – FIU Panthers 16 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Eastern Kentucky Colonels – Midway Eagles 16 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Elon Phoenix – Winthrop Eagles 16 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Ohio Bobcats – Marshall Thundering Herd 16 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Temple Owls – UCF Knights 16 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Texas Bobcats – Lamar Cardinals 16 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
South Dakota Coyotes – Bellarmine Knights 16 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Wisconsin Badgers – Nicholls Colonels 16 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Illinois Salukis – Missouri Redhawks 16 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Xavier Musketeers – Morehead State Eagles 16 December at 1:30 (NCAA)
Denver Pioneers – San Diego Tritons 16 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Dixie Trailblazers – Phoenix SAGU AIC 16 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Oregon Ducks – Portland Pilots 16 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Florida Seminoles – Lipscomb Bisons 16 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Weber State Wildcats – Utah Aggies 16 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
USC Trojans – Irvine Anteaters 16 December at 2:00 (NCAA)
Washington Cougars – New Mexico Aggies 16 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
UCLA Bruins – Alabama Hornets 16 December at 4:00 (NCAA)
Rice Owls – Incarnate Word Cardinals 16 December at 17:15 (NCAA)
UTSA Roadrunners – UTRGV 16 December at 21:00 (NCAA)

17 December

IUPUI Jaguars – Chicago State Cougars 17 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Duke – Appalachian State Mountaineers 17 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
UMBC Retrievers – UNC Greensboro Spartans 17 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Stetson Hatters – Charleston Cougars 17 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Citadel Bulldogs – St. Andrews Knights 17 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
Wagner Seahawks – Immaculata Mighty Macs 17 December at 0:00 (NCAA)
UTEP Miners – McNeese State Cowboys 17 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Drake Bulldogs – Jackson Tigers 17 December at 1:00 (NCAA)
Stanford Cardinal – Dartmouth Big Green 17 December at 3:00 (NCAA)
East Carolina Pirates – Liberty Flames 17 December at 18:30 (NCAA)